| TPR.J.H. MCGOWIN #171 | 260104470 | 37.98991 | -93.65215 | 03/11/2026 | 2:39PM | ST. CLAIR | MO-13 AT MO-V IN VISTA | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2008 JEEP PATRIOT | TOTAL | TOWED BY C AND H TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | FAIR PLAY, MOI | GEICO | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 1997 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY BRAY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 66 | YES | OSCEOLA, MO | SHELTER | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 52 | SERIOUS | YES | FAIRPLAY, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO CMH IN BOLIVAR |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 66 | SERIOUS | YES | OSCEOLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO CMH IN BOLIVAR |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 PULLED IN FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 AT THE INTERSECTION OF MO 13 AND MO V CAUSING A CRASH.