Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR.E. TALLEUR (632) 260104401 0 0 03/11/2026 1:55PM FRANKLIN 5175 NORTH LANE C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2022 CHEVROLET EQUINOX TOTAL TOWED BY/TO PATRIOT TOWING ADULT FEMALE 62 YES WASHINGTON, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 62 MODERATE YES WASHINGTON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY WASHINGTON AREA AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.