| TPR. C. SWEDERSKA (845) | 260103938 | 0 | 0 | 03/11/2026 | 8:20AM | JEFFERSON | MO-21 NORTHBOUND, SOUTH OF LEMBECK LAKE ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 CHEVROLET MALIBU | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY SHANK'S TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | NO | CADET, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MODERATE | NO | CADET, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY VALLE AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL - SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, IMPACTED TWO TREES, AND CAME TO REST IN A CREEK BED.