| TPR. B. C. STARK /789/ | 260103825 | 39.31369 | -94.32843 | 03/11/2026 | 5:57AM | CLAY | US 69 / SUMMERSETTE RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HONDA CRV | TOTAL | GT TOW | ADULT | MALE | 38 | YES | OVERLAND PARK, KS | TURE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | HYUNDAI | TOTAL | L&L TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 57 | YES | SAVANNAH, MO | NATIONAL GENERAL | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 57 | MODERATE | YES | SAVANNAH, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY KEARNEY FIRE TO LIBERTY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 MADE A LEFT TURN AND VEHICLE 2 STRUCK RIGHT REAR OF VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY CLAY COUNTY