Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. W. S. LASHMET #963 260103735 37.02687 -93.6003 03/10/2026 10:00PM CHRISTIAN US-60 3 MILES SOUTH OF BILLINGS, MO D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2009 FORD F-150 MINOR HILLIBILLY'S TOWING ADULT MALE 77 NO MARRIONVILLE, MO UNKNOWN SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 77 MINOR NO MARRIONVILLE, MO DRIVER MERCY HOSPITAL SPRINGIFELD MO

Misc. Information

VEH 1 TRAVELD OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CONCRETE RAILROAD CROSING STRUCTURE.