Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR N G BRITT (368) 260103382 0 0 03/10/2026 5:03PM HOWELL ROUTE PP THREE MILES SOUTH OF BRANDSVILLE G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2018 HARLEY DAVIDSON MOTORCYCLE TOTAL REMOVED BY PRIVATE PARTY ADULT MALE 24 NO WEST PLAINS, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 24 MODERATE NO WEST PLAINS, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC TO COX SOUTH

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.