| MSGT C. S. KUTZNER / 462/ | 260103207 | 38.9338055 | -94.415694 | 03/10/2026 | 3:45PM | JACKSON | EB 470 RAMP TO US-50 EB | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 CF MOTO 450 | MINOR | TOWED BY ELITE TOW | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | LEE'S SUMMIT,MO | VIKING INS | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MODERATE | YES | LEE'S SUMMIT,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LEES SUMMIT FIRE TO CENTERPOINT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING EASTBOUND BEFORE OVERTURNING. DRIVER 1 WAS EJECTED AND CAME TO A REST ON THE LEFT SHOULDER . ASSISTED BY CPL B. S. FLORAY /746/