| TPR J.W. NUTTALL #879 | 260103091 | 37.46407 | -93.27289 | 03/10/2026 | 2:48PM | LAWRENCE | LAWRENCE 2200 1/2 MILE WEST OF AURORA | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 SUBARU OUTBACK | MINOR | HILLBILLY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 33 | YES | MONETT, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | SERIOUS | EXEMPT | AURORA, MO | PEDESTRIAN | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD EMS |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A PEDESTRIAN. ASSISTED BY TPR K.A. MCCALLISTER #585