| TPR N M BOGART (123) | 260102699 | 0 | 0 | 03/10/2026 | 11:04AM | TEXAS | US 63 FOUR MILES SOUTH OF HOUSTON | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 RAM 3500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO US 60 TOWING AND RECOVERY (OWNER REQUEST) | ADULT | MALE | 49 | YES | SALEM, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 49 | MINOR | YES | SALEM, MO | DRIVER | PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO COX SOUTH |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A CULVERT, BECAME AIRBORNE, AND CAME TO STOP IN A FENCE.