| TPR M. A HARRIS /282 | 260102394 | 39.18264 | -94.39968 | 03/10/2026 | 8:28AM | JACKSON | MO-210 WEST OF MO-291 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLACK NISSAN ARMADA | MODERATE | TOWED BY GT TOW | ADULT | MALE | 55 | UNKNOWN | LIBERTY, MO | UNK INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 55 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | LIBERTY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY KC FIRE TO NORTH KC HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK SEVERAL TREES BEFORE COMING TO A STOP. ASSISTED BY CPL B. R. SIERCKS /1252/