| TPR E.J. WALKER (252) | 260101582 | 0 | 0 | 03/09/2026 | 4:29PM | PHELPS | HIGHWAY 63 AT COUNTY ROAD 2000 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 KIA FORTE | MODERATE | TOWED BY C&C TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | YES | ROLLA, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2012 TOYOTA COROLLA | MODERATE | TOWED BY RON DISHMAN TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 71 | YES | ROLLA, MO | GEICO | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | MINOR | YES | ROLLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL BY PHELPS HEALTH AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO MERGE AND WAS STRUCK IN THE REAR BY VEHICLE 2.