| TPR. S. SEARS (1407) | 260101364 | 0 | 0 | 03/09/2026 | 2:17PM | MONITEAU | ROUTE T .6 MILES SOUTH OF GENNY RD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 HONDA CRV | TOTAL | TOWED BY LEEPER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 68 | YES | CALIFORNIA, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 68 | MODERATE | YES | CALIFORNIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY MID MO EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AND EMBANKMENT, AND OVERTURNED.