| SGT.R.R. WILKINS #1102 | 260101204 | 36.5273055 | -93.294333 | 03/09/2026 | 12:45PM | TANEY | MO-86, SIX MILES WEST OF RIDGEDALE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 REWACO TRIKE | MODERATE | TOWED BY WILSON'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 78 | YES | CASSVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 78 | MODERATE | YES | CASSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 SWERVED TO AVOID STOPPED TRAFFIC, VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DITCH AND A CULVERT.