| CPL. T. M. BROYLES(454) | 260100447 | 0 | 0 | 03/08/2026 | 9:15PM | OREGON | MO-EE SEVEN MILES EAST OF THAYER | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | REMOVED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 34 | NO | THAYER, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 34 | SERIOUS | NO | THAYER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AIR AMBULANCE TO ST. FRANCIS HOSPITAL IN MEMPHIS, TN |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE TRAVELLED OFF OF LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED AND TRAVELLED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR. J. D. HEALY(671).