| TPR T MCVEIGH (628) | 260100151 | 0 | 0 | 03/08/2026 | 5:10PM | WASHINGTON | MO-21 AT FRANKLIN RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2013 CHEVROLET TRAVERSE | TOTAL | TOWED BY HARRYS | ADULT | MALE | 24 | NO | CADET, MO | GEICO | SOUTH |
| 1 | 2005 CHEVROLET TAHOE | TOTAL | TOWED BY ELLIOTS | ADULT | MALE | 37 | YES | POTOSI, MO | NONE | SOUTH |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 7 | MINOR | YES | POTOSI, MO | OCCUPANT | PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 10 | MINOR | YES | POTOSI, MO | OCCUPANT | PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 15 | MINOR | YES | POTOSI, MO | OCCUPANT | PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | MINOR | NO | CADET, MO | OCCUPANT | WASHINGTON COUNTY EMS TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | MINOR | NO | POTOSI, MO | OCCUPANT | WASHINGTON COUNTY EMS TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | MODERATE | YES | POTOSI, MO | DRIVER | PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 56 | MINOR | NO | POTOSI, MO | OCCUPANT | WASHINGTON COUNTY EMS TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 CAME TO A STOP TO MAKE A LEFT TURN. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2.