Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR C KURTZMAN (373) 260099555 0 0 03/08/2026 11:55AM JEFFERSON MO-21 AT PERKINS RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2010 HONDA PILOT TOTAL TOWED BY SHANKS ADULT FEMALE 44 NO HIGH RIDGE, MO STATE FARM NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 44 MODERATE NO HIGH RIDGE, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY VALLE EMS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.