| TPR J.C. SIMPSON (523) | 260099542 | 38.217695 | -92.957219 | 03/08/2026 | 11:50AM | CAMDEN | COFFMAN BEND DR NORTH OF GRACELAND RD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 POLARIS RANGER | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY DEPENDABLE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 27 | YES | KANSAS CITY, MO | NONE | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 24 | MINOR | YES | KANSAS CITY, MO | OCCUPANT | LAKE WEST AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY,RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR J.K RIZER (233)