| TPR. L. G. TILLER (508) | 260099069 | 0 | 0 | 03/08/2026 | 12:22AM | MORGAN | ANCHORAGE ROAD -- 987 FEET EAST OF COFFEE ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1989 LINCOLN TOWN CAR | TOTAL | TOWED BY GARBER DIESEL | ADULT | MALE | 29 | NO | VERSAILLES, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 29 | SERIOUS | NO | VERSAILLES, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 46 | SERIOUS | YES | GRAVOIS MILLS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.