| TPR DAVIS #128 | 260098557 | 0 | 0 | 03/07/2026 | 6:45PM | MONROE | ROUTE D - 10 MILES SOUTH OF PARIS | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY A1 TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 47 | YES | MEXICO, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 47 | MINOR | YES | MEXICO, MO | DRIVER | TREATED BY MONROE COUNTY AMBULANCE AT THE SCENE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 STRUCK A DEER IN THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY MSGT PORTER #782 AND MONROE COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.