| TPR T S REINKE /826/ | 260097383 | 38.941571 | -93.572701 | 03/06/2026 | 11:27PM | LAFAYETTE | MO-23 AT CONCORDIA LAKE RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY MEYER MOTORS | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | CONCORDIA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 14 | NONE | YES | CONCORDIA, MO | OCCUPANT | REFUSED MEDICAL TREATMENT |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | CONCORDIA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY CONCORDIA EMS TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | NONE | YES | CONCORDIA, MO | DRIVER | REFUSED MEDICAL TREATMENT |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | NONE | YES | CONCORDIA, MO | OCCUPANT | REFUSED MEDICAL TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A SIGN AND A UTILITY POLE BEFORE COMING TO REST. ASSISTED BY TPR R T MCFATRICH /245/ AND CONCORDIA EMS.