| TPR S L EDWARDS /580/ | 260097063 | 38.8565361 | -94.040280 | 03/06/2026 | 7:27PM | JOHNSON | US 50 AT NW 1601 RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1998 DODGE NEON | TOTAL | TOWED BY WARRENSBURG TRUCK AND AUTO | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | YES | OAK GROVE, MO | FARMERS INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | MODERATE | YES | OAK GROVE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JOHNSON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A DEER AND CAME TO REST. ASSISTED BY TPR B S LAUTENSCHLAGER /566/