| CPL. R. STEELE (1447) | 260097053 | 0 | 0 | 03/06/2026 | 7:20PM | ST. FRANCOIS | MISSOURI C AT MISSOURI D | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 FORD EXPEDITION | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO BUCKLEYS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 72 | YES | DESLOGE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 72 | MODERATE | YES | DESLOGE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER - BONNE TERRE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY WHERE THE LEFT FRONT STRUCK A CONCRETE BARRIER. ASSISTED BY TPR. A. POGUE (725) AND ST FRANCOIS COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE.