| CPL J WHITE #1202 | 260096781 | 37.8291044 | -93.617731 | 03/06/2026 | 4:30PM | ST. CLAIR | TWO AND ONE HALF MILES NORTH OF HUMANSVILLE ON MISSOURI 13 | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2018 NISSAN MURANO | TOTAL | TOWED BY MIKE'S TOWING OF COLLINS, MO | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | NO | SEDALIA, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 3 | 2016 JEEP COMPASS | TOTAL | TOWED BY C AND H TOWING OF COLLINS | ADULT | MALE | 28 | YES | BOLIVAR, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2003 DODGE 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY MIKE'S TOWING OF COLLINS | ADULT | MALE | 75 | NO | WARSAW, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 4 | MINOR | YES | SEDALIA, MO | OCCUPANT | TO CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL IN BOLIVAR, MO |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | SERIOUS | NO | SEDALIA, MO | DRIVER | TO CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL IN BOLIVAR, MO |
| 3 | ADULT | MALE | 28 | MINOR | YES | BOLIVAR, MO | DRIVER | TO CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL IN BOLIVAR, MO |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 29 | MINOR | YES | SEDALIA, MO | OCCUPANT | TO CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL IN BOLIVAR, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 51 | MODERATE | NO | WARSAW, MO | OCCUPANT | TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 69 | MINOR | NO | WARSAW, MO | OCCUPANT | TO CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL IN BOLIVAR, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 75 | MINOR | NO | WARSAW, MO | DRIVER | TO CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL IN BOLIVAR, MO |
Misc. Information
SOUTHBOUND #1 TURNED LEFT INTO THE PATH OF NORTHBOUND #2 AND #2 STRUCK #1. #2 CAME TO REST ON THE SHOULDER AND #1 THEN STRUCK #3.