| TPR C C VENEGONI /974/ | 260096746 | 38.3010916 | -94.352111 | 03/06/2026 | 4:10PM | BATES | I-49 AT 135.0 MILE MARKER | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1997 CHEVROLET | TOTAL | TOWED BY DOUTY'S TOW | ADULT | MALE | 35 | YES | RICH HILL, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 35 | MINOR | YES | RICH HILL, MO | DRIVER | REFUSED TREATMENT AT SCENE |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEH1 TRAVELLED OFF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED, COMING TO REST ON WHEELS. ASSISTED BY CPL D A JONES /854/ AND CPL R J HASTINGS /586/