| TPR. N. DOWNS (208) | 260096490 | 0 | 0 | 03/06/2026 | 2:00PM | LINCOLN | EASTBOUND MISSOURI 47 WEST OF MENNEMEYER ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 CADILLAC CTS | TOTAL | PRIORITY ONE | ADULT | MALE | 31 | YES | TROY, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | 2022 KIA FORTE | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 58 | YES | HAWK POINT, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2002 FORD F150 | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 66 | YES | MOSCOW MILLS, MO | MGA INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 4 | 2005 FORD 500 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 67 | YES | HAWK POINT, MO | AM NATL | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 31 | MODERATE | YES | TROY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO SSM HEALTH ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE ST LOUIS |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | MINOR | YES | MOSCOW MILLS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL LINCOLN |
Misc. Information
VEHICLES 4, 3, AND 2 WERE STOPPED FOR ROAD WORK AHEAD. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 3. VEHICLE 3 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 4. ASSISTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE AND TROY POLICE DEPARTMENT.