Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. HUSKEY (1265) 260095944 0 0 03/06/2026 9:08AM FRANKLIN 2072 SKYLINE DRIVE C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 CHRYSLER TOWN AND COUNTRY TOTAL SECURED ROADSIDE ADULT FEMALE 65 YES PACIFIC, MISSOURI SAFECO EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 65 MINOR YES PACIFIC, MISSOURI DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MERAMEC AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL - WASHINGTON

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.