Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL J HUGHES (964) 260095780 0 0 03/06/2026 7:35AM WARREN RTE B NORTH OF SCUDDER RANCH RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1998 SATURN SL2 TOTAL TOWED BY PRIME TOWING ADULT MALE 18 NO WARRENTON, MO USAA NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 18 MINOR NO WARRENTON, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO SSM HEALTH ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL LAKE ST. LOUIS BY WARREN COUNTY EMS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A UTILITY POLE.