Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR R. OOSTHUIZEN (600) 260095306 38.1290922 -92.338570 03/05/2026 6:50PM MILLER MO-17 NEAR LIVINGSTON RD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2023 CADILLAX ST4 MINOR TOWED FROM SCENE BY J&M TOWING ADULT MALE 85 YES WENTZVILLE, MO STATE FARM SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 85 MINOR YES WENTZVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MILLER COUNTY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

INCIDENT OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD. ASSISTED BY SGT. M.R. PARKER (816)