| TPR N. BOGART (123) | 260095268 | 0 | 0 | 03/05/2026 | 6:10PM | WRIGHT | PRIVATE PROPERTY AT 3393 HWY 5 NORTH OF MANSFIELD | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 TRAILMASTER HURRICANE 200 MINIBIKE | NONE | LEFT AT THE SCENE | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | NO | HARTVILLE, MO | NONE | UNKNOWN |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MODERATE | NO | HARTVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO BY MERCY EMS |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE 1 WHILE TURNING. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED AND LANDED ON DRIVER 1.