| TPR S. A. SWINK (246) | 260095051 | 36.99168 | -91.802555 | 03/05/2026 | 4:14PM | HOWELL | U.S. 60 AND ROUTE V FIVE MILES EAST OF HUTTON VALLEY | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 PETERBILT | EXTENSIVE | GENTLEMAN JIM'S OF MOUNTAIN VIEW AT OWNER'S REQUEST | ADULT | MALE | 56 | YES | MOUNTAIN VIEW, MO | CINCINNATI | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 56 | MODERATE | YES | MOUNTAIN VIEW, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY IN SPRINGFIELD BY WILLOW SPRINGS AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 SUFFERED A MEDICAL EPISODE. VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY, DOWN A DITCH AND WENT AIRBORNE BEFORE COMING TO REST ON THE SIDE OF THE ROAD. ASSISTED BY MSGT C. A. KIMES (556), CPL M. T. WEAKLEY (1144), MOUNTAIN VIEW FIRE DEPARTMENT AND WILLOW SPRINGS AMBULANCE.