| MSGT. C. G. HOLZSCHUH (1119) | 260094756 | 0 | 0 | 03/05/2026 | 1:46PM | OSAGE | 1963 US 63 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2015 FORD FIESTA | TOTAL | TOWED BY PLAZA TIRE | ADULT | FEMALE | 74 | YES | DIXON, MO | SAFECO | SOUTH |
| 1 | 2026 JEEP WRANGLER | MINOR | TOWED BY 4JS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 80 | YES | DIXON, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | NORTH |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 74 | MINOR | YES | DIXON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CAPIAL REGION HOSPITAL BY AMBULANCE |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 80 | MINOR | YES | DIXON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CAPITAL REGION HOSPITAL BY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 MADE A LEFT TURN DIRECTLY INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR. J. P. HEIL (1258) AND TPR. T. M. JOHNSON (358)