| TPR D. M. HAGENHOFF (602) | 260094723 | 38.75794 | -92.16938 | 03/05/2026 | 1:25PM | CALLAWAY | ROUTE Y NEAR COUNTY RD 379 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 FORD RANGER | TOTAL | TOWED BY TOM AND STEVE'S | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | UNKNOWN | NEW BLOOMFIELD, MO | NONE | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | NEW BLOOMFIELD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CALLAWAY COUNTY EMS TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
INCIDENT OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROAD AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR B. K. KAMP (132).