| TPR. B.C. LANGENBERG (833) | 260094667 | 0 | 0 | 03/05/2026 | 12:59PM | FRANKLIN | NORTHBOUND ROUTE BB, NORTH OF HIGH RIDGE DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 INTERNATIONAL MV607 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/BY PATRIOT'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 57 | YES | BALLWIN, MO | GEICO | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 26 | MODERATE | YES | BERKELEY, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY WASHINGTON EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL - WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH. VEHICLE 1 RETURNED BACK ONTO THE ROADWAY, SPUN AROUND, AND CAME TO A REST ON ITS RIGHT SIDE. ASSISTED BY MSGT. E. R. KESSLER (890).