| TPR A.B. DANIELS #293 | 260094097 | 37.0137868 | -93.032955 | 03/05/2026 | 7:15AM | CHRISTIAN | MO-14 - 3 MILES EAST OF SPARTA | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 DODGE RAM | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY YATES BROTHERS WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 47 | YES | AVA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 47 | MINOR | YES | AVA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO COX NORTH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED, AND STRUCK A FENCE.