| TPR. H. L. RIVERA (490) | 260093972 | 0 | 0 | 03/04/2026 | 11:40PM | ST. LOUIS | WESTBOUND INTERSTATE 44 WEST OF ANTIRE ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 FREIGHLINER CASCADIA | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY MCNAMARA'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 42 | YES | LODI, CA | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 42 | MINOR | YES | LODI, CA | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY EUREKA FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELLING WESTBOUND ON INTERSTATE 44, TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED ONTO IT'S DRIVER SIDE. ASSISTED BY TPR. A. P. BILLIOT (344), CPL. N. W. STEVENS (575), AND ST. LOUIS COUNTY PD OFFICERS.