| TPR. K. L. GIBSON (1330) | 260092045 | 0 | 0 | 03/03/2026 | 2:50PM | FRANKLIN | INTERSTATE 44 NEAR MELINDA DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 FORD FOCUS | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO PATRIOT TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 31 | YES | VILLA RIDGE, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 31 | MINOR | YES | VILLA RIDGE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY UNION EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTERLINE, TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWA. AND STRUCK A TREE.