| TPR. A. MORAN (868) | 260091616 | 0 | 0 | 03/03/2026 | 11:00AM | JEFFERSON | EASTBOUND Z EAST OF MISSOURI A | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 STERLING CONVENTIONAL | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY PIPPINS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 33 | YES | DE SOTO, MO | CINCINNATTI INSURANCE COMPANY | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 33 | MODERATE | YES | DE SOTO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JOACHIM PLATTIN AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 THEN OVERTURNED.