| TPR M.L. GRAPES (519) | 260091407 | 0 | 0 | 03/03/2026 | 9:00AM | LACLEDE | HWY JJ EAST OF RAIL DRIVE | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1990 GMC WIA | TOTAL | BLEDSOE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 39 | YES | STOUTLAND, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 39 | MINOR | YES | STOUTLAND, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.