| TPR. L. TILLER (508) | 260091070 | 0 | 0 | 03/02/2026 | 9:10PM | MORGAN | ROUTE D SOUTH OF BLUEBIRD ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 CHEVROLET SONIC | TOTAL | TOWED BY GARBER DIESEL | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | NO | VERSAILLES, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTH |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | NO | VERSAILLES, MO | DRIVER | NOT TRANSPORTED |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELLING SOUTHBOUND ON MISSOURI ROUTE D WHEN IT CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, AND OVERTURNED. VEHICLE 1 CAME TO REST FACING EAST PARTIALLY OFF THE EAST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.