| TPR Z.C. CRUMLEY (1316) | 260091025 | 0 | 0 | 03/02/2026 | 8:25PM | WASHINGTON | MO-21 NEAR TIFF RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 TOYOTA 4RUNNER | TOTAL | TAKEN TO/BY REDS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | YES | MINERAL POINT, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2014 CHRYSLER TOWN AND COUNTRY | TOTAL | TAKEN TO/BY MARLERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 74 | YES | CADET, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | MINOR | YES | MINERAL POINT, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PARKLAND HEALHTH CENTER FARMINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS PARKED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF MISSOURI 47 IN A GRAVEL LOT. VEHICLE 2 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE TWO STRUCK THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1.