| TPR. M. MCCOY (878) | 260089463 | 0 | 0 | 03/01/2026 | 3:45PM | ST. LOUIS | WESTBOUND INTERSTATE 255 EAST OF INTERSTATE 55 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2026 KIA K4 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | YES | LAS VEGAS, NV | HERTZ | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2011 NISSAN ALTIMA | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | TRADERS | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | MODERATE | YES | LOS VEGAS, NV | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY MEHLVILLE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 CHANGED LANES AND VEHICLE 1 STRUCK VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 SPUN AND STRUCK THE CONCRETE MEDIAN BARRIER TWICE.