| TPR I.J. SMITH 226 | 260089060 | 38.0848 | -92.72984 | 03/01/2026 | 11:10AM | CAMDEN | WAVY LEAF ROAD EAST OF CHURCHILL LANE | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 FORD RANGER | TOTAL | TOWED BY HI TECH TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 25 | YES | LINN CREEK, MO | PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 25 | MODERATE | YES | LINN CREEK, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY MERCY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF OF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A CULVERT, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL C.L. HIRNER 1345