Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR L C PRUIETT 432 260088403 36.08346 -90.23101 02/28/2026 9:15PM DUNKLIN COUNTY ROAD 625 5 MILES SOUTH OF SENATH E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2007 BUICK LACROSSE MINOR REMOVED FROM SCENE BY RUDIS TOWING ADULT MALE 75 YES SENATH, MO USAA NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 71 MINOR YES SENATH, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY MEDIC ONE TO ARKANSAS METHODIST MEDICAL CENTER IN PARAGOULD ARKANSAS

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE DITCH