| TPR K.P. HUNT (290) | 260088142 | 0 | 0 | 02/28/2026 | 5:49PM | PHELPS | HIGHWAY J NEAR COUNTY ROAD 7650 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 YAMAHA | MINOR | TOWED BY C&C TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 32 | YES | SAINT ROBERT, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 32 | MODERATE | YES | SAINT ROBERT, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PHELPS HEALTH AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR C.C. MARLOW (627) AND TPR K.J. ESTES (375)