| TPR DAVIS 128 | 260088137 | 0 | 0 | 02/28/2026 | 5:45PM | MONROE | MO 154 2 MILES SOUTH OF PARIS | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2008 NISSAN TITAN TRUCK | TOTAL | TOWED BY ROBERTS WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 44 | NO | STOUTSVILLE, MO | PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2015 JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE | TOTAL | TOWED BY ROBERTS WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | YES | MOBERLY, MO | UNKNOWN INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 44 | SERIOUS | NO | STOUTSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MONROE COUNTY AMBULANCE TO THE UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL IN COLUMBIA. |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | SERIOUS | YES | MOBERLY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE THEN FLOWN BY SURVIVAL FLIGHT TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL IN COLUMBIA |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 WESTBOUND, VEHICLE 02 EASTBOUND. VEHICLE 01 PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 02.