| CPL. C.M. BISHOP (202) | 260087881 | 0 | 0 | 02/28/2026 | 3:00PM | ST. CHARLES | HIGHWAY 94 WEST OF HEMSATH ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 MERCEDES C43 | EXTENSIVE | TAKEN BY/TO PATRIOT TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 24 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 24 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | PERSONAL CONVEYANCE TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
DRIVER #1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE IN THE ROADWAY CAUSING VEHICLE #1 TO TRAVEL OFF THE NORTH SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRIKING A TREE AND FENCING.