| TPR E M REYNOLDS #1347 | 260086898 | 37.229299 | -90.516938 | 02/27/2026 | 9:00PM | WAYNE | MO 143 1/4 OF A MILE SOUTH OF SAM A BAKER STATE PARK | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2002 LINCOLN TOWNCAR | TOTAL | TOWED BY GENES TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 30 | UNKNOWN | FREDERICKTOWN, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 30 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | FREDERICKTOWN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.