Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. B. A. TEAGUE (1385) 260086534 0 0 02/27/2026 5:03PM JEFFERSON NORTHBOUND MO-FF, AT CEDAR BEND C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2021 SUBARU CROSSTREK MINOR TOWED TO/ BY BIG BOYS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 60 YES PACIFIC, MO AAA NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 60 MINOR YES PACIFIC, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EUREKA FIRE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH.