| CPL. R. C. WEST/1170 | 260085320 | 38.4457777 | -93.678 | 02/27/2026 | 5:30AM | HENRY | MO-52/EAST OF ROUTE AC | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 CADILLAC DTS | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY GARY'S TOW | ADULT | MALE | 57 | YES | WINDSOR, MO | HARTFORD UNDERWRITERS | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 57 | MODERATE | YES | WINDSOR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BY GOLDEN VALLEY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, TRAVELLED ACROSS A CULVERT, AND CAME TO REST AFTER STRIKING A TREE. ASSISTED BY TPR. R. E. TAYLOE/917