Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR C.L. PARK (880) 260085086 0 0 02/26/2026 8:00PM PULASKI 23341 HWY 7 I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 CHEVROLET MALIBU MINOR SECURED ROADSIDE ADULT MALE 24 YES RICHLAND, MO PROGRESSIVE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 36 MODERATE NO CAMDENTON, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL IN ROLLA

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.